Welcome to Dubai Yellow Pages Online
Dubai Yellow Pages Online DUBAI YELLOW PAGES ONLINE
Global Site for local Search
Get it on Google Play

PON Systems L.L.C.

Products / Services : PON System is a System Integrator & Technology Partner for art ELV Systems. We are expert in Structured Cabling, Fiber Splicing and Terminations, Security Systems -  CCTV, SMATV, Intercom Systems, Home Automation. Also trading to Low Current Product. All our product is approved by departments like Etislat, Military, Adec etc. We are dealing all type of  Fiber Cables and Copper Cables , Cat6 UTP, Cat6 FTP, Fiber Cables, Single Mode Fiber, 2Core Fiber for FTTH, 6Core Fiber, 8Fiber, 12Core Fiber, 24Core Fiber, Single Mode Fiber, Multimode Fiber, OM2 Fiber Cable, OM3 Fiber Cable, Pig Tail, SC, SC/APC, LC, OM2 Pig Tails, OM3 Pigtails, Fiber Termination Box, 2Port Termination Box, 4Port Fiber Termination Box, 8Port Fiber Termination Box, 12Port Fiber Patch Panel, 24Port Fiber Patch Panel, Simplex, Duplex, 12U ONU Cabinets, 15U Cabinet, 6U Cabinet, 17U Cabinet, 19U Cabinet, 21U Cabinet, 27U Cabinet, 32U Cabinet, 37U Cabinet, 42U Cabinet, Enclosure, Rack and Rail,  RJ45 jack, Telephone Jack, R45 Connector, Audio Intercom, Video Intercom, Elvox, Bosch, Speaker, PA System, Urmet, Syntex, Triax, Multi Switch, Dish, Coaxial Cable, Bluesens, Televes, Legrend, Panels, Enclosures , Ilax, Panasonic, Samsung, Restaurant Menu Systems, Rack and Cabinets.

PON System welcomes the opportunity to work as System Integrator & Technology Partner for your esteemed group to provide state of the art ELV Systems.
Contact :  Sulfikar
Address :  Post Box:112237
Mussaffah
Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates
Tel No :  00971 2 50 123 8485 / 02 5510205
Fax No :  00971 2 5594925